Scroll / swipe down for more.
 European

Finland

Friday - 7th August 2020
 
Home
Draw
Away
Hjs Akatemia V Ilves 2
18:00
7/4
4/1
4/5

France

Tuesday - 29th September 2020
 
Home
Draw
Away
Bourg En Bresse V Annecy
20:00
20/21
12/5
9/4

Italy

Tuesday - 27th October 2020
 
Home
Draw
Away
Sampdoria V Salernitana
13:00
3/10
4/1
13/2
Bologna V Reggina
14:00
3/10
4/1
13/2
Entella V Pisa
14:00
13/10
2/1
2/1
Pordenone V Monza
17:00
11/5
2/1
6/5

Spain

Tuesday - 27th October 2020
 
Home
Draw
Away
Girona V Cartagena
18:00
11/10
9/5
11/4
Wednesday - 28th October 2020
 
Home
Draw
Away
Albacete V Las Palmas
18:00
11/8
15/8
2/1
Espanyol V Ponferradina
18:00
8/15
5/2
5/1
Castellon V Almeria
18:00
17/10
7/4
17/10
Oviedo V Logrones
20:30
7/5
9/5
2/1
Thursday - 29th October 2020
 
Home
Draw
Away
Alcorcon V Sporting Gijon
15:30
13/8
7/4
7/4
Mallorca V Malaga
18:00
11/10
15/8
13/5
Mirandes V Real Zaragoza
18:00
17/10
15/8
8/5
Tenerife V Lugo
18:00
1/1
19/10
14/5
Rayo Vallecano V Fuenlabrada
20:30
11/10
15/8
13/5

Champions League

Tuesday - 27th October 2020
 
Home
Draw
Away
Shakhtar Donetsk V Inter Milan
17:55
3/1
13/5
4/5
Lokomotiv Moscow V Bayern Munich
17:55
11/1
6/1
1/6
Atalanta V Ajax
20:00
4/5
3/1
13/5
Porto V Olympiakos
20:00
8/13
14/5
4/1
Marseille V Man City
20:00
13/2
18/5
4/11
Atletico Madrid V Salzburg
20:00
4/7
3/1
4/1
Liverpool V Midtjylland
20:00
1/10
15/2
18/1
Borussia M'gladbach V Real Madrid
20:00
13/5
14/5
5/6
Wednesday - 28th October 2020
 
Home
Draw
Away
Basaksehir V Psg
17:55
11/1
5/1
1/5
Krasnodar V Chelsea
17:55
9/2
3/1
8/15
Sevilla V Rennes
20:00
1/2
14/5
11/2
Juventus V Barcelona
20:00
6/4
23/10
13/8
Ferencvaros V Dynamo Kiev
20:00
23/10
9/4
11/10
Man United V Rb Leipzig
20:00
6/5
12/5
2/1
Borussia Dortmund V Zenit
20:00
4/11
18/5
13/2
Club Brugge V Lazio
20:00
9/5
9/4
11/8

Europa League

Thursday - 29th October 2020
 
Home
Draw
Away
Lask Linz V Ludogorets
17:55
4/5
5/2
3/1
Antwerp V Tottenham
17:55
9/2
3/1
1/2
Lille V Celtic
17:55
4/6
11/4
10/3
Zorya Lugansk V Braga
17:55
3/1
5/2
4/5
Aek Athens V Leicester
17:55
7/2
5/2
7/10
Cska Moscow V Dinamo Zagreb
17:55
1/1
11/5
5/2
Feyenoord V Ac Wolfsberger
17:55
8/15
16/5
4/1
Qarabag V Villarreal
17:55
10/3
5/2
8/11
Ac Milan V Sparta Prague
17:55
3/10
4/1
7/1
Gent V Hoffenheim
17:55
11/5
5/2
1/1
Crvena Zvezda V Liberec
17:55
4/6
11/4
10/3
Sivasspor V Maccabi Tel Aviv
17:55
7/5
2/1
9/5
Rangers V Lech Poznan
20:00
8/15
31/10
4/1
Arsenal V Dundalk
20:00
1/25
11/1
25/1
Nice V Hapoel Beer Sheva
20:00
8/15
31/10
4/1
Cfr Cluj V Young Boys
20:00
15/8
9/4
13/10
Molde V Rapid Vienna
20:00
11/8
11/5
7/4
Roma V Cska Sofia
20:00
2/9
5/1
17/2
Benfica V Standard Liege
20:00
1/4
9/2
15/2
Real Sociedad V Napoli
20:00
7/4
9/4
11/8
Az Alkmaar V Rijeka
20:00
2/5
7/2
11/2
Omonia Nicosia V Psv
20:00
10/3
11/4
4/6
Slavia Prague V Bayer Leverkusen
20:00
9/4
5/2
1/1
Granada V Paok Salonika
20:00
4/7
13/5
9/2