Scroll / swipe down for more.
 European

Austria

Saturday - 14th December 2019
 
Home
Draw
Away
Admira V Rapid Vienna
16:00
3/1
14/5
8/11
St Polten V Altach
16:00
7/5
12/5
13/8
Hartberg V Salzburg
16:00
11/1
13/2
1/7
Sunday - 15th December 2019
 
Home
Draw
Away
Austria Vienna V Ac Wolfsberger
13:30
2/1
5/2
11/10
Tirol V Mattersburg
13:30
21/20
12/5
11/5
Lask Linz V Sturm Graz
16:00
1/2
3/1
9/2

France

Friday - 13th December 2019
 
Home
Draw
Away
Dunkerque V Boulogne
17:00
5/6
11/5
3/1
Laval V Avranches
19:00
1/1
2/1
5/2
Sochaux V Grenoble
19:00
11/10
15/8
5/2
Chambly V Niort
19:00
6/5
9/5
12/5
Le Mans V Orleans
19:00
5/4
21/10
2/1
Creteil V Concarneau
19:00
10/11
21/10
11/4
Bourg Peronnas V Cholet
19:00
10/11
11/5
13/5
Rodez V Caen
19:00
7/4
7/4
13/8
Gfco Ajaccio V Beziers
19:00
6/5
2/1
21/10
Villefranche V Bastia-borgo
19:00
4/7
13/5
4/1
Toulon V Lyon Duchere
19:00
2/1
2/1
5/4
Clermont V Le Havre
19:00
6/5
15/8
23/10
Lorient V Auxerre
19:00
4/6
9/4
4/1
Nancy V Chateauroux
19:00
4/6
9/4
4/1
Valenciennes V Paris Fc
19:00
5/4
9/5
9/4
Red Star V Quevilly
19:00
4/5
2/1
10/3
Lille V Montpellier
19:45
5/6
9/4
10/3
Saturday - 14th December 2019
 
Home
Draw
Away
Ajaccio V Lens
14:00
17/10
9/5
13/8
Metz V Marseille
16:30
16/5
12/5
4/5
Pau V Le Puy
18:00
8/15
5/2
9/2
Brest V Nice
19:00
8/5
11/5
8/5
Angers V Monaco
19:00
2/1
12/5
6/5
Amiens V Dijon
19:00
1/1
9/4
13/5
Nimes V Nantes
19:00
11/5
2/1
13/10
Toulouse V Reims
19:00
2/1
2/1
7/5
Sunday - 15th December 2019
 
Home
Draw
Away
Bordeaux V Strasbourg
14:00
6/5
21/10
23/10
Lyon V Rennes
16:00
4/6
11/4
18/5
St Etienne V Psg
20:00
13/2
18/5
4/11
Monday - 16th December 2019
 
Home
Draw
Away
Guingamp V Troyes
19:45
13/10
2/1
2/1

Germany

Friday - 13th December 2019
 
Home
Draw
Away
Aue V Regensburg
17:30
13/10
9/4
7/4
Bochum V Hannover 96
17:30
7/5
9/4
13/8
Munster V Magdeburg
18:00
16/5
12/5
8/11
Hoffenheim V Augsburg
19:30
5/6
13/5
14/5
Saturday - 14th December 2019
 
Home
Draw
Away
Karlsruher V Furth
12:00
1/1
23/10
23/10
Heidenheim V Bielefeld
12:00
13/8
9/4
7/5
St Pauli V Wehen
12:00
8/11
5/2
16/5
Viktoria Koln V Uerdingen
13:00
11/8
12/5
6/4
Bayern Ii V Kaiserslautern
13:00
8/5
5/2
5/4
Braunschweig V Meppen
13:00
1/1
5/2
2/1
Hallescher V Wurzburger Kickers
13:00
4/5
12/5
11/4
Zwickau V Mannheim
13:00
11/8
9/4
8/5
Rostock V Chemnitzer
13:00
4/5
12/5
14/5
Hertha Berlin V Freiburg
14:30
1/1
12/5
12/5
Bayern Munich V Werder Bremen
14:30
1/8
7/1
14/1
Paderborn V Union Berlin
14:30
17/10
12/5
11/8
Mainz V Borussia Dortmund
14:30
4/1
3/1
4/7
Koln V Bayer Leverkusen
14:30
3/1
13/5
4/5
Fortuna Dusseldorf V Rb Leipzig
17:30
11/2
18/5
2/5
Sunday - 15th December 2019
 
Home
Draw
Away
Grossaspach V Jena
12:00
6/5
9/4
15/8
Osnabruck V Dresden
12:30
10/11
23/10
13/5
Nurnberg V Kiel
12:30
13/10
5/2
13/8
Sandhausen V Hamburg
12:30
5/2
12/5
10/11
Unterhaching V Duisburg
13:00
6/4
12/5
11/8
Wolfsburg V Borussia M'gladbach
14:30
6/4
23/10
8/5
Schalke 04 V Eintracht Frankfurt
17:00
10/11
13/5
5/2
Monday - 16th December 2019
 
Home
Draw
Away
Ingolstadt V 1860 Munich
18:30
4/5
5/2
11/4
Darmstadt V Stuttgart
19:30
13/5
5/2
5/6

Italy

Friday - 13th December 2019
 
Home
Draw
Away
Chievo V Juve Stabia
20:00
4/7
5/2
9/2
Saturday - 14th December 2019
 
Home
Draw
Away
Brescia V Lecce
14:00
20/21
5/2
5/2
Ascoli V Cittadella
14:00
6/4
21/10
8/5
Entella V Empoli
14:00
7/5
2/1
9/5
Frosinone V Pescara
14:00
8/13
5/2
4/1
Venezia V Spezia
14:00
7/5
2/1
9/5
Napoli V Parma
17:00
3/10
4/1
8/1
Livorno V Benevento
17:00
2/1
21/10
5/4
Genoa V Sampdoria
19:45
13/8
21/10
13/8
Sunday - 15th December 2019
 
Home
Draw
Away
Verona V Torino
11:30
7/4
2/1
8/5
Bologna V Atalanta
14:00
5/2
13/5
10/11
Cremonese V Perugia
14:00
5/4
15/8
9/4
Juventus V Udinese
14:00
2/9
9/2
11/1
Ac Milan V Sassuolo
14:00
4/7
3/1
4/1
Cosenza V Pordenone
14:00
13/10
2/1
2/1
Roma V Spal
17:00
1/4
9/2
9/1
Fiorentina V Inter Milan
19:45
21/10
5/2
11/10
Salernitana V Crotone
20:00
9/5
21/10
11/8
Monday - 16th December 2019
 
Home
Draw
Away
Cagliari V Lazio
19:45
11/4
11/4
4/5
Trapani V Pisa
20:00
13/10
2/1
2/1

Poland

Friday - 13th December 2019
 
Home
Draw
Away
Arka V Zaglebie Lubin
17:00
13/8
21/10
6/4
Wisla Krakow V Pogon Szczecin
19:30
5/2
12/5
10/11
Saturday - 14th December 2019
 
Home
Draw
Away
Rakow V Gornik Zabrze
14:00
1/1
9/4
12/5
Slask Wroclaw V Lech Poznan
16:30
11/8
21/10
7/4
Legia Warsaw V Wisla Plock
19:00
2/9
4/1
10/1
Sunday - 15th December 2019
 
Home
Draw
Away
Piast Gliwice V Lks Lodz
11:30
7/10
5/2
10/3
Korona Kielce V Cracovia Krakow
14:00
15/8
21/10
13/10
Jagiellonia Bialystock V Lechia Gdansk
16:30
5/4
11/5
15/8

Portugal

Friday - 13th December 2019
 
Home
Draw
Away
Academico Viseu V Cova Da Piedade
15:00
8/11
9/4
10/3
Porto B V Chaves
17:15
2/1
21/10
6/5
Benfica B V Varzim
18:00
8/5
15/8
8/5
Portimonense V Rio Ave
20:30
6/4
9/4
8/5
Saturday - 14th December 2019
 
Home
Draw
Away
Estoril V Nacional Madeira
11:00
11/10
11/5
21/10
Casa Pia V Mafra
15:00
9/4
2/1
11/10
Maritimo V Boavista
15:30
6/4
2/1
7/4
Vilafranquense V Leixoes
17:15
5/2
9/4
10/11
Benfica V Famalicao
18:00
2/11
5/1
11/1
Vitoria Setubal V Aves
20:30
1/1
21/10
11/4
Sunday - 15th December 2019
 
Home
Draw
Away
Oliveirense V Penafiel
11:15
5/4
11/5
9/5
Moreirense V Belenenses
15:00
1/1
11/5
13/5
Farense V Feirense
15:00
10/11
9/4
13/5
Covilha V Academica
15:00
11/8
2/1
9/5
Gil Vicente V Guimaraes
17:30
5/2
9/4
1/1
Braga V Pacos Ferreira
20:00
4/11
10/3
13/2
Monday - 16th December 2019
 
Home
Draw
Away
Santa Clara V Sporting Lisbon
19:00
11/4
9/4
10/11
Porto V Tondela
20:15
1/6
11/2
11/1

Spain

Friday - 13th December 2019
 
Home
Draw
Away
Numancia V Girona
20:00
17/10
2/1
6/4
Alaves V Leganes
20:00
11/8
2/1
2/1
Saturday - 14th December 2019
 
Home
Draw
Away
Granada V Levante
12:00
10/11
5/2
13/5
Mirandes V Huesca
15:00
15/8
9/5
6/4
Real Sociedad V Barcelona
15:00
10/3
3/1
4/6
Ponferradina V Deportivo
17:00
11/10
2/1
12/5
Tenerife V Alcorcon
17:00
1/1
2/1
11/4
Athletic Bilbao V Eibar
17:30
4/6
5/2
4/1
Real Zaragoza V Racing Santander
20:00
4/7
5/2
9/2
Atletico Madrid V Osasuna
20:00
4/11
3/1
9/1
Sunday - 15th December 2019
 
Home
Draw
Away
Getafe V Valladolid
11:00
8/13
5/2
9/2
Extremadura V Malaga
11:00
13/8
7/4
7/4
Celta Vigo V Mallorca
13:00
4/6
5/2
4/1
Oviedo V Cadiz
15:00
5/4
2/1
21/10
Espanyol V Real Betis
15:00
11/8
9/4
9/5
Elche V Las Palmas
17:00
11/8
15/8
2/1
Lugo V Sporting Gijon
17:00
21/10
2/1
5/4
Sevilla V Villarreal
17:30
4/6
11/4
7/2
Fuenlabrada V Almeria
19:00
5/4
15/8
9/4
Rayo Vallecano V Albacete
19:00
4/7
5/2
9/2
Valencia V Real Madrid
20:00
11/5
11/4
1/1

Europa League

Thursday - 12th December 2019
 
Home
Draw
Away
Qarabag V Dudelange
17:55
1/5
5/1
10/1
Eintracht Frankfurt V Guimaraes
17:55
1/5
5/1
10/1
Standard Liege V Arsenal
17:55
11/5
13/5
1/1
Dynamo Kiev V Lugano
17:55
1/5
9/2
12/1
Getafe V Krasnodar
17:55
7/10
5/2
7/2
Basel V Trabzonspor
17:55
1/5
9/2
11/1
Cfr Cluj V Celtic
17:55
11/10
21/10
12/5
Psv V Rosenborg
17:55
2/5
16/5
6/1
Copenhagen V Malmo
17:55
6/5
21/10
11/5
Apoel Nicosia V Sevilla
17:55
12/5
23/10
1/1
Lask Linz V Sporting Lisbon
17:55
10/11
12/5
13/5
Rennes V Lazio
17:55
3/1
5/2
4/5
Slovan Bratislava V Braga
20:00
9/5
12/5
5/4
Rangers V Young Boys
20:00
4/5
5/2
3/1
Borussia M'gladbach V Basaksehir
20:00
2/5
16/5
6/1
Porto V Feyenoord
20:00
4/11
10/3
13/2
Partizan Belgrade V Astana
20:00
4/9
3/1
11/2
Gent V Oleksandriya
20:00
1/4
4/1
10/1
Ludogorets V Ferencvaros
20:00
7/10
5/2
18/5
Man United V Az Alkmaar
20:00
4/5
5/2
3/1
Espanyol V Cska Moscow
20:00
10/11
12/5
13/5
Wolves V Besiktas
20:00
4/9
3/1
11/2
Roma V Ac Wolfsberger
20:00
1/7
6/1
12/1
Wolfsburg V St Etienne
20:00
2/5
16/5
6/1